ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO BRWD PASS (53347)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to BARWADIH JN
GMO BRWD PASS (53347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GMO BRWD PASS (53347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA10:11 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)23
5PUSPHUSRO10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)42
10GMIAGUMIA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)48
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)55
12DNEADANEA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)66
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)74
14CNPRCHAINPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)79
15KMHTKARMAHAT12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)84
16RRMERANCHI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)91
17ARGDARIGADA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)97
18BRKABARKA KANA12:50 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)100
19BHKDBHURKUNDA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)112
20PTRUPATRATU13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)120
21TKSTOKISUD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)128
22HNDRHENDEGIR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)136
23RAYRAY14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)150
24KLREKHALARI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)156
25MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)163
26MMLNMAHUAMILAN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)178
27TORITORI15:01 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)185
28CTQCHETAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)194
29RCGTRICHUGHUTU15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)203
30DEMUDEMU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)211
31LTHRLATEHAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)217
32BFQBENDI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)223
33KMNDKUMENDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)230
34HHGHEHEGARA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)241
35CPDRCHHIPADOHAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)248
36BRWDBARWADIH JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :