ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD GMO PASS (53348)
BARWADIH JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
BRWD GMO PASS (53348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD GMO PASS (53348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2CPDRCHHIPADOHAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)9
3HHGHEHEGARA H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)17
4KMNDKUMENDI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
5BFQBENDI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)34
6LTHRLATEHAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)40
7DEMUDEMU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)47
8RCGTRICHUGHUTU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)55
9CTQCHETAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)63
10TORITORI07:18 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)73
11MMLNMAHUAMILAN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)79
12MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)95
13KLREKHALARI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)101
14RAYRAY08:11 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)108
15HNDRHENDEGIR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)121
16TKSTOKISUD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)130
17PTRUPATRATU09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)137
18BHKDBHURKUNDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)145
19BRKABARKA KANA09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)157
20ARGDARIGADA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)161
21RRMERANCHI ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)166
22KMHTKARMAHAT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)174
23CNPRCHAINPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)179
24JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)183
25DNEADANEA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)192
26DMBRDUMRI BIHAR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)203
27GMIAGUMIA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)209
28BKROBOKARO THERMAL12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)215
29JANJARANGDIH12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)221
30BRMOBERMO12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)224
31AMLOAMLO12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)227
32PUSPHUSRO12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)229
33BHMEBHANDARIDAH12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)234
34CRPCHANDRAPURA13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)241
35TELOTELO13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)249
36GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:55 (Day 1)Destination258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :