ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD DOS PASS (53349)
BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE
BRWD DOS PASS (53349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD DOS PASS (53349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)54
10GHDGARWA ROAD18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)60
11SQSSIGSIGI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)66
12KRTAKARKATTA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)71
13URDUNTARE ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)77
14SZFSATBAHINI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)82
15MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)88
16KVQKOSIARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)94
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)100
18JPLJAPLA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)107
19KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)115
20NBGNABENAGAR ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)123
21BSYABARKISALALYA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)131
22ANHANKORAH AKORHA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)137
23BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)145
24SEBSON NAGAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)153
25DOSDEHRI ON SONE21:35 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :