ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRWD PASS (53350)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN
DOS BRWD PASS (53350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS BRWD PASS (53350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)5
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)21
5BSYABARKISALALYA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)35
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)58
10KVQKOSIARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)64
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)70
12SZFSATBAHINI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)92
16GHDGARWA ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)98
17TRZTOLRA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)104
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)131
22CNFCHIANKI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)146
24MAZMANGRA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :