ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD CAR PASS (53351)
BARWADIH JN to CHUNAR
BRWD CAR PASS (53351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD CAR PASS (53351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ03:35 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)54
10GHDGARWA ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)60
11GHQGARHWA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)70
12MQXMERALGRAM05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)82
13RMFRAMNA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)93
14NUQNAGAR UNTARI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)105
15WDMWYNDHAMGANJ05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)116
16MXYMAHUARIYA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)127
17DXNDUDDHINAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)139
18JRQJHAROKHAS06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)146
19MPFMUIRPUR ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)154
20RNQRENUKUT06:41 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)160
21JGFJOGIDIH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)171
22GMXGURMURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)180
23SLBNSALAI BANWA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)193
24BXLLBILLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)196
25CPUCHOPAN08:15 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)202
26AGYAGORI KHAS08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)212
27CUKCHURK09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)224
28RBGJROBERTS GANJ09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)229
29KHRYKHAIRAHI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)246
30LUSALUSA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)263
31SKGHSAKTESGARH10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)284
32CARCHUNAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :