ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAR BRWD PASS (53352)
CHUNAR to BARWADIH JN
CAR BRWD PASS (53352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CAR BRWD PASS (53352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CARCHUNARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SKGHSAKTESGARH14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)21
3LUSALUSA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)42
4KHRYKHAIRAHI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)58
5RBGJROBERTS GANJ16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)76
6CUKCHURK16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)81
7AGYAGORI KHAS16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)93
8CPUCHOPAN17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)103
9BXLLBILLI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)109
10SLBNSALAI BANWA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)112
11GMXGURMURA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)125
12JGFJOGIDIH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)134
13RNQRENUKUT18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)145
14MPFMUIRPUR ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)150
15JRQJHAROKHAS18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)159
16DXNDUDDHINAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)166
17MXYMAHUARIYA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)178
18WDMWYNDHAMGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)188
19NUQNAGAR UNTARI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)200
20RMFRAMNA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)212
21MQXMERALGRAM20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)223
22GHQGARHWA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)234
23GHDGARWA ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)244
24TRZTOLRA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)250
25LBTLALGARH BIHAR H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)256
26RHRRAJHURA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)260
27KFTKAJRI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)267
28DTODALTONGANJ22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)278
29CNFCHIANKI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)285
30KCKIKECKHI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)292
31MAZMANGRA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)299
32BRWDBARWADIH JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :