ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA DOS PASS (53357)
BARKA KANA to DEHRI ON SONE
BRKA DOS PASS (53357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRKA DOS PASS (53357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BHKDBHURKUNDA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
3PTRUPATRATU07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)20
4TKSTOKISUD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
5HNDRHENDEGIR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)36
6RAYRAY07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)49
7KLREKHALARI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)56
8MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)62
9MMLNMAHUAMILAN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)78
10TORITORI08:37 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)84
11CTQCHETAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)94
12RCGTRICHUGHUTU08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)102
13DEMUDEMU09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)110
14LTHRLATEHAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)117
15BFQBENDI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)123
16KMNDKUMENDI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)130
17HHGHEHEGARA H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)141
18CPDRCHHIPADOHAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)149
19BRWDBARWADIH JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)159
20MAZMANGRA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)165
21KCKIKECKHI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)172
22CNFCHIANKI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)179
23DTODALTONGANJ11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)186
24KFTKAJRI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)196
25RHRRAJHURA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)203
26LBTLALGARH BIHAR H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)207
27TRZTOLRA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)213
28GHDGARWA ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)219
29SQSSIGSIGI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)225
30KRTAKARKATTA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)229
31URDUNTARE ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)235
32SZFSATBAHINI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)240
33MDJMUHAMMADGANJ13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)247
34KVQKOSIARA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)253
35HDNHAIDARNAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)259
36JPLJAPLA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)266
37KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)273
38NBGNABENAGAR ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)281
39BSYABARKISALALYA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)288
40ANHANKORAH AKORHA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)295
41BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)303
42SEBSON NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)311
43DOSDEHRI ON SONE14:58 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :