ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRKA PASS (53358)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARKA KANA
DOS BRKA PASS (53358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS BRKA PASS (53358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)65
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)159
26CPDRCHHIPADOHAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)169
27HHGHEHEGARA H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)176
28KMNDKUMENDI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)187
29BFQBENDI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)194
30LTHRLATEHAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)200
31DEMUDEMU21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)207
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)215
33CTQCHETAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)223
34TORITORI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)232
35MMLNMAHUAMILAN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)239
36MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)254
37KLREKHALARI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)261
38RAYRAY22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)268
39HNDRHENDEGIR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)281
40TKSTOKISUD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)290
41PTRUPATRATU23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)297
42BHKDBHURKUNDA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)305
43BRKABARKA KANA23:55 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :