ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO BRKA PASS (53359)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to BARKA KANA
GMO BRKA PASS (53359)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMO BRKA PASS (53359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)23
5PUSPHUSRO18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)43
10GMIAGUMIA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)49
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)55
12DNEADANEA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)66
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)75
14CNPRCHAINPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)79
15KMHTKARMAHAT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)84
16RRMERANCHI ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)92
17ARGDARIGADA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)97
18BRKABARKA KANA21:25 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :