ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA GMO PASS (53360)
BARKA KANA to NSC BOSE J GOMO
BRKA GMO PASS (53360)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA GMO PASS (53360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)3
3RRMERANCHI ROAD03:17 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)9
4KMHTKARMAHAT03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)16
5CNPRCHAINPUR03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)21
6JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)26
7DNEADANEA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)34
8DMBRDUMRI BIHAR04:07 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)45
9GMIAGUMIA04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)52
10BKROBOKARO THERMAL04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)57
11JANJARANGDIH04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)63
12BRMOBERMO04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)66
13AMLOAMLO04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)69
14PUSPHUSRO05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)72
15BHMEBHANDARIDAH05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)77
16CRPCHANDRAPURA05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)83
17TELOTELO05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)91
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:20 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :