ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53363)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE12:15 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :