ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (53364)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (53364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (53364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource13:20 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :