ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAR KQR PASS (53365)
KAWAR to KODERMA
KWAR KQR PASS (53365)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAR KQR PASS (53365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWARKAWARSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2JAUAJAMUA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
3REMAREMA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)31
4DNWRRAJDHANWAR10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)38
5NWDHNAWADIH10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)53
6NWSINAWAL SAHI H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)59
7MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)67
8KQRTKODERMA TOWN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)76
9KQRKODERMA12:00 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :