ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
KODERMA to KAWAR
KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KQRTKODERMA TOWN06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)10
3MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)19
4NWSINAWAL SAHI H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)27
5NWDHNAWADIH06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)33
6DNWRRAJDHANWAR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)48
7REMAREMA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)55
8JAUAJAMUA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)71
9KWARKAWAR08:30 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :