ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAR KQR PASS (53369)
KAWAR to KODERMA
KWAR KQR PASS (53369)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAR KQR PASS (53369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWARKAWARSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2JAUAJAMUA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
3REMAREMA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)31
4DNWRRAJDHANWAR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)38
5NWDHNAWADIH19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)53
6NWSINAWAL SAHI H19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)59
7MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)67
8KQRTKODERMA TOWN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)76
9KQRKODERMA20:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :