ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
KODERMA to KAWAR
KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource14:45 (Day 1)0
2KQRTKODERMA TOWN15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)10
3MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)19
4NWSINAWAL SAHI H15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)27
5NWDHNAWADIH15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)33
6DNWRRAJDHANWAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)48
7REMAREMA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)55
8JAUAJAMUA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)71
9KWARKAWAR17:15 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :