ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 04:31:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
KODERMA to BARKA KANA
KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3UWANURWAN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)13
4BRHIBARHI06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)34
6KAGAKURHAGADA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)49
8KKASKATKAMASANDI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)55
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)72
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)79
11BESBES08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)89
12CHRICHARHI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)107
13MNDUMANDU HALT09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)112
14KUJUKUJU09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)122
15ARGDARIGADA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)133
16BRKABARKA KANA10:30 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :