ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR HZBN PASS (53371)
KODERMA to HAZARIBAGH TOWN
KQR HZBN PASS (53371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR HZBN PASS (53371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)7
3UWANURWAN06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)13
4BRHIBARHI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)34
6KAGAKURHAGADA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)49
8KKASKATKAMASANDI07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)55
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA07:50 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)72
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN08:25 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :