ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 03:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
BARKA KANA to KODERMA
BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)4
3KUJUKUJU06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)16
4MNDUMANDU HALT06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)25
5CHRICHARHI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)31
6BESBES07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)48
7HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)58
8KSNAKANSARNAWADA08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)65
9KKASKATKAMASANDI08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)82
10KAUAKATHAUTIA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)88
11KAGAKURHAGADA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
12PDMAPADMA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)103
13BRHIBARHI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)115
14UWANURWAN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)124
15PADHPIPRADIH09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)130
16KQRKODERMA10:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :