ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HZBN KQR PASS (53372)
HAZARIBAGH TOWN to KODERMA
HZBN KQR PASS (53372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HZBN KQR PASS (53372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2KSNAKANSARNAWADA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)7
3KKASKATKAMASANDI08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)24
4KAUAKATHAUTIA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)30
5KAGAKURHAGADA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
6PDMAPADMA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)44
7BRHIBARHI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)57
8UWANURWAN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)66
9PADHPIPRADIH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)71
10KQRKODERMA10:20 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :