ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 20:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
KODERMA to BARKA KANA
KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource12:50 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
3UWANURWAN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)13
4BRHIBARHI13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)34
6KAGAKURHAGADA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)49
8KKASKATKAMASANDI14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)55
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)72
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)79
11BESBES15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)89
12CHRICHARHI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)107
13MNDUMANDU HALT16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)112
14KUJUKUJU16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)122
15ARGDARIGADA16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)133
16BRKABARKA KANA17:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :