ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR HZBN PASS (53373)
KODERMA to HAZARIBAGH TOWN
KQR HZBN PASS (53373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR HZBN PASS (53373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource12:50 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)7
3UWANURWAN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)13
4BRHIBARHI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)34
6KAGAKURHAGADA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)49
8KKASKATKAMASANDI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)55
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)72
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN15:15 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :