ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HZBN KQR PASS (53374)
HAZARIBAGH TOWN to KODERMA
HZBN KQR PASS (53374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HZBN KQR PASS (53374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2KSNAKANSARNAWADA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)7
3KKASKATKAMASANDI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)24
4KAUAKATHAUTIA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)30
5KAGAKURHAGADA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)37
6PDMAPADMA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)44
7BRHIBARHI21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)57
8UWANURWAN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)66
9PADHPIPRADIH21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)71
10KQRKODERMA22:20 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :