ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 21:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
BARKA KANA to KODERMA
BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)4
3KUJUKUJU18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)16
4MNDUMANDU HALT18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)25
5CHRICHARHI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)31
6BESBES19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)48
7HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)58
8KSNAKANSARNAWADA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)65
9KKASKATKAMASANDI20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)82
10KAUAKATHAUTIA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)88
11KAGAKURHAGADA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)96
12PDMAPADMA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)103
13BRHIBARHI21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)115
14UWANURWAN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)124
15PADHPIPRADIH21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)130
16KQRKODERMA22:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :