ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:29:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG MLDT PASS (53401)
SAHIBGANJ JN to MALDA TOWN
SBG MLDT PASS (53401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG MLDT PASS (53401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)54
11BDAGBONIDANGA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)59
12BDBSBINDUBASINI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)63
13TDLETILDANGA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)64
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)69
15CMXCHAMAGRAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)74
16KTJKHALTIPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)82
17JMQJAMIRGHATA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)90
18GZMGOUR MALDA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)95
19MLDTMALDA TOWN09:15 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :