ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 17:29:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT SBG PASS (53402)
MALDA TOWN to SAHIBGANJ JN
MLDT SBG PASS (53402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT SBG PASS (53402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)7
3JMQJAMIRGHATA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)20
5CMXCHAMAGRAM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)28
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)34
7TDLETILDANGA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)39
8BDBSBINDUBASINI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)40
9BDAGBONIDANGA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)44
10BHWBARHARWA JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)49
11BKLEBAKUDI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)56
12DDXDHAMDHAMIA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)59
13TPHTINPAHAR JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)65
14KXEKALYAN CHAK18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)70
15TLJTALJHARI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)75
16KPTOKARANPURATO18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)82
17MJPMOHARAJPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)89
18SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)95
19SBGSAHIBGANJ JN19:23 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :