ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT SBG PASS (53402)
MALDA TOWN to SAHIBGANJ JN
MLDT SBG PASS (53402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT SBG PASS (53402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)7
3JMQJAMIRGHATA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)20
5CMXCHAMAGRAM16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)28
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)34
7TDLETILDANGA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)39
8BDBSBINDUBASINI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)40
9BDAGBONIDANGA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)44
10BHWBARHARWA JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)49
11BKLEBAKUDI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)56
12DDXDHAMDHAMIA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)59
13TPHTINPAHAR JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)65
14KXEKALYAN CHAK18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)70
15TLJTALJHARI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)75
16KPTOKARANPURATO18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)82
17MJPMOHARAJPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)89
18SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)95
19SBGSAHIBGANJ JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :