ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH GAYA PASS (53403)
RAMPUR HAT to GAYA JN
RPH GAYA PASS (53403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH GAYA PASS (53403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN05:59 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)36
7RJGRAJGRAM06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)43
8NGFNAGARNABI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)49
9PKRPAKUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)54
10TBBTILBHITA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)58
11KLPKOTALPUKUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)72
13BHWBARHARWA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)79
14BKLEBAKUDI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)87
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)90
16TPHTINPAHAR JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)96
17KXEKALYAN CHAK08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)101
18TLJTALJHARI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)106
19KPTOKARANPURATO09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)113
20MJPMOHARAJPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)120
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)126
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)134
23KRMAKARAMTOLLA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)143
24MZCMIRZA CHEUKI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)149
25AMPLAMMAPALI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)153
26PPTPIRPAINTI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)157
27SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)166
28BKSLBIKRAM SHILA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)172
29CLGKAHALGAON11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)178
30EKCEKCHARI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)183
31GGAGHOGA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)188
32LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)194
33SBOSABAUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)201
34BGPBHAGALPUR12:40 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)209
35NATNATHNAGAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)213
36MPYMURARPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)218
37CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)220
38AKNAKBARNAGAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)224
39MVVMAHESHI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)228
40SGGSULTANGANJ15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)234
41GNNAGANGANIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)241
42KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)247
43BUPBARIARPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)252
44RIKDRISHIKUND15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)254
45RPURRATANPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)256
46JMPJAMALPUR JN16:09 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)262
47DRTPDASHARATHPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)268
48DRHDHARHARA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)274
49MSDNMASUDAN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)280
50AHAABHAIPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)284
51KJHKAJRA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)291
52URENUREN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)295
53DNREDHANAURI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)301
54RMPRRAMPUR H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)304
55KIULKIUL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)306
56LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)307
57GSDHGARSANDA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)316
58SRYSIRARI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)322
59EKHEKSARI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)328
60SHKSHEIKPURA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)332
61KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)338
62KSCKASHI CHAK19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)347
63BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)352
64WRSWARIS ALEGANJ20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)357
65BBEBAGHI BARDIHA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)365
66NWDNAWADAH20:44 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)376
67CTHTCHATAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)385
68TIATILAYA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)394
69MZWMANJHWE H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)404
70JMNJAMUAWAN H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)406
71WZJWAZERGANJ22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)413
72KRJRKARJARA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)420
73PMIPAIMAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)424
74MPOMANPUR JN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)430
75GAYAGAYA JN00:02 (Day 2)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :