ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:49:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JMP PASS (53404)
GAYA JN to JAMALPUR JN
GAYA JMP PASS (53404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JMP PASS (53404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)16
5KLNAKOTHANA H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)20
6WZJWAZERGANJ06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)23
7EC28PURA H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)25
8JMNJAMUAWAN H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)30
9MZWMANJHWE H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)32
10TIATILAYA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)41
11CTHTCHATAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)50
12NWDNAWADAH07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)59
13BBEBAGHI BARDIHA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)70
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)78
15BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)83
16KSCKASHI CHAK08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)88
17KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)96
18SHKSHEIKPURA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)103
19EKHEKSARI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)107
20SRYSIRARI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)113
21GSDHGARSANDA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)119
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)128
23KIULKIUL JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)129
24RMPRRAMPUR H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)131
25DNREDHANAURI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)135
26URENUREN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)141
27KJHKAJRA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)145
28AHAABHAIPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)152
29MSDNMASUDAN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)156
30DRHDHARHARA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)162
31DRTPDASHARATHPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)168
32JMPJAMALPUR JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :