ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
RAMPUR HAT to SAHIBGANJ JN
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPH SBG PASS (53405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)22
5MRRMURARAI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)41
8NGFNAGARNABI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)47
9PKRPAKUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)53
10TBBTILBHITA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)57
11KLPKOTALPUKUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)71
13BHWBARHARWA JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)81
14BKLEBAKUDI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)89
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)91
16TPHTINPAHAR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)97
17KXEKALYAN CHAK10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)102
18TLJTALJHARI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)107
19KPTOKARANPURATO10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)114
20MJPMOHARAJPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)121
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)127
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :