ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 12:26:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG RPH PASS (53406)
SAHIBGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
SBG RPH PASS (53406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: SBG RPH PASS (53406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)54
11GMANGUMANI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)63
12KLPKOTALPUKUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)70
13TBBTILBHITA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)77
14PKRPAKUR21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)82
15NGFNAGARNABI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)87
16RJGRAJGRAM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)93
17BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)100
18MRRMURARAI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)105
19CTRCHATRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)113
20NHTNALHATI JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)121
21SDLESWADINPUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)129
22RPHRAMPUR HAT23:30 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :