ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:53:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG RPH PASS (53406)
SAHIBGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
SBG RPH PASS (53406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG RPH PASS (53406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)54
11GMANGUMANI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)63
12KLPKOTALPUKUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)70
13TBBTILBHITA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)77
14PKRPAKUR21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)82
15NGFNAGARNABI21:32 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)87
16RJGRAJGRAM21:59 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)93
17BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)100
18MRRMURARAI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)105
19CTRCHATRA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)113
20NHTNALHATI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)121
21SDLESWADINPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)129
22RPHRAMPUR HAT23:30 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :