ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 11:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
JAMALPUR JN to RAMPUR HAT
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP RPH PASS (53408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPURRATANPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)6
3RIKDRISHIKUND13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)8
4BUPBARIARPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)10
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)15
6GNNAGANGANIA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)21
7SGGSULTANGANJ13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)28
8MVVMAHESHI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)34
9AKNAKBARNAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)38
10CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)42
11MPYMURARPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)44
12NATNATHNAGAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)49
13BGPBHAGALPUR14:40 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)52
14SBOSABAUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)60
15LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)67
16GGAGHOGA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)73
17EKCEKCHARI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)78
18CLGKAHALGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)83
19BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)88
20SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)94
21PPTPIRPAINTI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)103
22AMPLAMMAPALI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)107
23MZCMIRZA CHEUKI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)111
24KRMAKARAMTOLLA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)118
25SBGSAHIBGANJ JN17:37 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)127
26SLJSAKRIGALI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)135
27MJPMOHARAJPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)141
28KPTOKARANPURATO18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)148
29TLJTALJHARI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)155
30KXEKALYAN CHAK18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)160
31TPHTINPAHAR JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)164
32DDXDHAMDHAMIA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)171
33BKLEBAKUDI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)173
34BHWBARHARWA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)181
35GMANGUMANI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)190
36KLPKOTALPUKUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)197
37TBBTILBHITA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)204
38PKRPAKUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)209
39NGFNAGARNABI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)214
40RJGRAJGRAM20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)220
41BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)227
42MRRMURARAI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)232
43CTRCHATRA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)240
44NHTNALHATI JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)248
45SDLESWADINPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)256
46RPHRAMPUR HAT21:50 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :