ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
JAMALPUR JN to RAMPUR HAT
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP RPH PASS (53408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPURRATANPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)6
3RIKDRISHIKUND13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)8
4BUPBARIARPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)10
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)15
6GNNAGANGANIA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)21
7SGGSULTANGANJ13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)28
8MVVMAHESHI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)34
9AKNAKBARNAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)38
10CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)42
11MPYMURARPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)44
12NATNATHNAGAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)49
13BGPBHAGALPUR14:50 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)52
14SBOSABAUR15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)60
15LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA15:35 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)67
16GGAGHOGA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)73
17EKCEKCHARI16:02 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)78
18CLGKAHALGAON16:36 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)83
19BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)88
20SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)94
21PPTPIRPAINTI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)103
22AMPLAMMAPALI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)107
23MZCMIRZA CHEUKI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)111
24KRMAKARAMTOLLA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)118
25SBGSAHIBGANJ JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)127
26SLJSAKRIGALI JN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)135
27MJPMOHARAJPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)141
28KPTOKARANPURATO18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)148
29TLJTALJHARI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)155
30KXEKALYAN CHAK18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)160
31TPHTINPAHAR JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)164
32DDXDHAMDHAMIA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)171
33BKLEBAKUDI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)173
34BHWBARHARWA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)181
35GMANGUMANI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)190
36KLPKOTALPUKUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)197
37TBBTILBHITA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)204
38PKRPAKUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)209
39NGFNAGARNABI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)214
40RJGRAJGRAM20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)220
41BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)227
42MRRMURARAI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)232
43CTRCHATRA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)240
44NHTNALHATI JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)248
45SDLESWADINPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)256
46RPHRAMPUR HAT21:50 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :