ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:34:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW SBG PASS (53411)
BARHARWA JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
BHW SBG PASS (53411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BHW SBG PASS (53411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BKLEBAKUDI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)7
3DDXDHAMDHAMIA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)10
4TPHTINPAHAR JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)16
5KXEKALYAN CHAK13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)21
6TLJTALJHARI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)26
7KPTOKARANPURATO13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)32
8MJPMOHARAJPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)40
9SLJSAKRIGALI JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)46
10SBGSAHIBGANJ JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :