ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 03:41:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW SBG PASS (53411)
BARHARWA JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
BHW SBG PASS (53411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BHW SBG PASS (53411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BKLEBAKUDI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)7
3DDXDHAMDHAMIA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)10
4TPHTINPAHAR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)16
5KXEKALYAN CHAK12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)21
6TLJTALJHARI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)26
7KPTOKARANPURATO13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)32
8MJPMOHARAJPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)40
9SLJSAKRIGALI JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)46
10SBGSAHIBGANJ JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :