ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 03:57:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG BHW PASS (53412)
SAHIBGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN
SBG BHW PASS (53412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: SBG BHW PASS (53412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :