ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS (53415)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS (53415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS (53415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)23
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)27
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:23 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)43
10EKCEKCHARI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA16:55 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)53
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)59
13SBOSABAUR17:22 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR17:45 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)74
15NATNATHNAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)77
16MPYMURARPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)82
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)84
18AKNAKBARNAGAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)88
19MVVMAHESHI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)92
20AJUGABJUGANJ18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)95
21SGGSULTANGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)98
22KMGHKAMARGANJ18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)102
23GNNAGANGANIA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)105
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)108
25GOGGHORGHAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)110
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)111
27BUPBARIARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)116
28RIKDRISHIKUND19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)118
29RPURRATANPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)120
30PATMPATAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)122
31JMPJAMALPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :