ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 10:26:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG PASS (53416)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG PASS (53416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: JMP SBG PASS (53416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)10
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)15
7GOGGHORGHAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)16
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
9GNNAGANGANIA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
10KMGHKAMARGANJ08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)28
12AJUGABJUGANJ08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)34
14AKNAKBARNAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)38
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)42
16MPYMURARPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)52
19SBOSABAUR09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)60
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)67
21GGAGHOGA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)73
22EKCEKCHARI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)78
23CLGKAHALGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)83
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)88
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)94
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)99
27PPTPIRPAINTI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)103
28AMPLAMMAPALI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)107
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)111
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)118
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :