ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
BARDDHAMAN JN to MALDA TOWN
BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)111
20SDLESWADINPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)118
21NHTNALHATI JN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)125
22CTRCHATRA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)134
23MRRMURARAI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)142
24BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)147
25RJGRAJGRAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)153
26NGFNAGARNABI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)159
27PKRPAKUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)165
28TBBTILBHITA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)169
29KLPKOTALPUKUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)177
30GMANGUMANI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)183
31BDAGBONIDANGA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)188
32BDBSBINDUBASINI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)192
33TDLETILDANGA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)193
34NFKNEW FARAKKA JN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)197
35CMXCHAMAGRAM10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)203
36KTJKHALTIPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)211
37JMQJAMIRGHATA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)219
38GZMGOUR MALDA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)224
39MLDTMALDA TOWN11:00 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :