ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 22:09:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
BARDDHAMAN JN to MALDA TOWN
BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)111
20SDLESWADINPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)118
21NHTNALHATI JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)125
22CTRCHATRA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)134
23MRRMURARAI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)142
24BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)147
25RJGRAJGRAM08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)153
26NGFNAGARNABI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)159
27PKRPAKUR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)165
28TBBTILBHITA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)169
29KLPKOTALPUKUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)177
30GMANGUMANI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)183
31BDAGBONIDANGA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)188
32BDBSBINDUBASINI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)192
33TDLETILDANGA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)193
34NFKNEW FARAKKA JN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)198
35CMXCHAMAGRAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)204
36KTJKHALTIPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)212
37JMQJAMIRGHATA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)219
38GZMGOUR MALDA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)225
39MLDTMALDA TOWN11:00 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :