ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 11:28:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
MALDA TOWN to BARDDHAMAN JN
MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)7
3JMQJAMIRGHATA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)20
5CMXCHAMAGRAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)28
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)34
7TDLETILDANGA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)39
8BDBSBINDUBASINI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)40
9BDAGBONIDANGA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)44
10GMANGUMANI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)49
11KLPKOTALPUKUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)56
12TBBTILBHITA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)63
13PKRPAKUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)67
14NGFNAGARNABI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)73
15RJGRAJGRAM17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)79
16BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)86
17MRRMURARAI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)90
18CTRCHATRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)98
19NHTNALHATI JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)107
20SDLESWADINPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)114
21RPHRAMPUR HAT18:54 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)121
22TPFTARAPITH ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)127
23MLVMALLARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)133
24GHLEGADADHARPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)141
25SNTSAINTHIA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)148
26BSLEBATASPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)156
27AMPAHMADPUR JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)162
28KPLEKOPAI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)171
29PNEPRANTIK20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)177
30BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)181
31BDHBHEDIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)189
32PCQPICHKURIRDHAL20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)194
33GKHGUSKARA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)200
34NRXNOADAR DHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)205
35BPSBANPAS20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)210
36JTLJHAPATER DHAL21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)215
37KANKHANA JN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)219
38TITTALIT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)225
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :