ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
MALDA TOWN to BARDDHAMAN JN
MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)7
3JMQJAMIRGHATA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)20
5CMXCHAMAGRAM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)28
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
7TDLETILDANGA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)39
8BDBSBINDUBASINI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)40
9BDAGBONIDANGA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)44
10GMANGUMANI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)49
11KLPKOTALPUKUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)56
12TBBTILBHITA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)63
13PKRPAKUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)67
14NGFNAGARNABI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)73
15RJGRAJGRAM17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)79
16BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)86
17MRRMURARAI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)90
18CTRCHATRA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)98
19NHTNALHATI JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)107
20SDLESWADINPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)114
21RPHRAMPUR HAT18:54 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)121
22TPFTARAPITH ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)127
23MLVMALLARPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)133
24GHLEGADADHARPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)141
25SNTSAINTHIA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)148
26BSLEBATASPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)156
27AMPAHMADPUR JN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)162
28KPLEKOPAI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)171
29PNEPRANTIK20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)177
30BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)181
31BDHBHEDIA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)189
32PCQPICHKURIRDHAL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)194
33GKHGUSKARA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)200
34NRXNOADAR DHAL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)205
35BPSBANPAS21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)210
36JTLJHAPATER DHAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)215
37KANKHANA JN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)219
38TITTALIT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)225
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :