ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 22:11:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2SRBGSAROBAG11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)4
3DRTPDASHARATHPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)6
4DRHDHARHARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)11
5MSDNMASUDAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)17
6AHAABHAIPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)23
8KJHKAJRA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)29
9URENUREN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)33
10PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)36
11DNREDHANAURI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)39
12RMPRRAMPUR H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)42
13KIULKIUL JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :