ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
6GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)23
7KJHKAJRA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)29
8URENUREN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)33
9PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)36
10DNREDHANAURI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)39
11RMPRRAMPUR H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)42
12KIULKIUL JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :