ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (53424)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (53424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (53424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)15
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)20
8AHAABHAIPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)22
9MSDNMASUDAN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)26
10DRHDHARHARA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)32
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)38
12SRBSAROBAG14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)39
13JMPJAMALPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :