ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 11:31:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS (53431)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS (53431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS (53431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)23
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)27
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)43
10EKCEKCHARI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)53
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)59
13SBOSABAUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)74
15NATNATHNAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)77
16MPYMURARPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)82
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)84
18AKNAKBARNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)88
19MVVMAHESHI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)92
20AJUGABJUGANJ10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)95
21SGGSULTANGANJ10:41 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)98
22KMGHKAMARGANJ10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)102
23GNNAGANGANIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)105
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)108
25GOGGHORGHAT11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)110
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)111
27BUPBARIARPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)116
28RIKDRISHIKUND11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)118
29RPURRATANPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)120
30PATMPATAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)122
31JMPJAMALPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :