ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:04:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG PASS (53432)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG PASS (53432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP SBG PASS (53432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)10
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)15
7GOGGHORGHAT16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)16
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)18
9GNNAGANGANIA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)21
10KMGHKAMARGANJ16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)28
12AJUGABJUGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)34
14AKNAKBARNAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)38
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)42
16MPYMURARPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)52
19SBOSABAUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)60
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)67
21GGAGHOGA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)73
22EKCEKCHARI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)78
23CLGKAHALGAON17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)83
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)88
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)94
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)99
27PPTPIRPAINTI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)103
28AMPLAMMAPALI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)107
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)111
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)118
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :