ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BHW PASS (53433)
AZIMGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN
AZ BHW PASS (53433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ BHW PASS (53433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)69
16BQZBALLALPORE H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)73
17TDLETILDANGA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)77
18BDAGBONIDANGA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)82
19BHWBARHARWA JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :