ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:31:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW AZ PASS (53434)
BARHARWA JN to AZIMGANJ JN
BHW AZ PASS (53434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW AZ PASS (53434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BDAGBONIDANGA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)4
3TDLETILDANGA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)9
4BQZBALLALPORE H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)19
5SXPSANKOPARA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)23
6DGLEDHULIAN GANGA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
7BDBPBASUDEBPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)35
8NILENIMTITA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)38
9SPLESUJNIPARA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)44
10AHNAHIRAN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)51
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)58
12GALEGANKAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)64
13MGLEMANIGRAM16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)72
14NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)76
15MPLEMAHIPAL H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)81
16MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)82
17PRDGPORADANGA H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)87
18ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)91
19AZAZIMGANJ JN17:08 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :