ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource05:55 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)37
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)47
14JVTJIBANTI H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)52
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)60
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)66
18DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)68
19AZAZIMGANJ JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :