ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)14
6JVTJIBANTI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)29
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)34
10BZLEBAZARSAU19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)53
14SALESALAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)55
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)59
16GGLEGANGATIKURI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)65
18KWAEKATWA20:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :