ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSDA BGP PASS (53441)
HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR
HSDA BGP PASS (53441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HSDA BGP PASS (53441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
3PETAPANDETOLA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)16
4MDLEMANDAR HILL11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)23
5BHLEBARAHAT11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)36
6PNSAPUNSIA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)39
7PPDIPIPRADIH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)44
8DWLEDHAUNI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)46
9BELTBELA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)50
10SJJSANJHA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)52
11TKLETIKANI H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)57
12JDPTJAGDISHPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)59
13HPLBHATPURANI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)61
14GIFGANI DHAM H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)63
15KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)66
16BGPBHAGALPUR13:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :