ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSDA BGP PASS (53443)
HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR
HSDA BGP PASS (53443)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HSDA BGP PASS (53443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)6
3PETAPANDETOLA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)16
4MDLEMANDAR HILL16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)23
5BHLEBARAHAT16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)36
6PNSAPUNSIA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)39
7PPDIPIPRADIH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)44
8DWLEDHAUNI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)46
9BELTBELA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)50
10SJJSANJHA H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)52
11TKLETIKANI H17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)57
12JDPTJAGDISHPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)59
13HPLBHATPURANI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)61
14GIFGANI DHAM H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)63
15KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)66
16BGPBHAGALPUR18:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :