ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP HSDA PASS (53444)
BHAGALPUR to HANSDIHA
BGP HSDA PASS (53444)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP HSDA PASS (53444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)6
3GIFGANI DHAM H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)9
4HPLBHATPURANI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
6TKLETIKANI H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)16
7SJJSANJHA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)20
8BELTBELA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)23
9DWLEDHAUNI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)26
10PPDIPIPRADIH13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)28
11PNSAPUNSIA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)33
12BHLEBARAHAT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)37
13MDLEMANDAR HILL14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)49
14PETAPANDETOLA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)57
15KADLKUMRADOL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)67
16HSDAHANSDIHA15:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :