ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSDA BGP PASS (53445)
HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR
HSDA BGP PASS (53445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HSDA BGP PASS (53445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)6
3PETAPANDETOLA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)16
4MDLEMANDAR HILL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)23
5BHLEBARAHAT23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)36
6PNSAPUNSIA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)39
7PPDIPIPRADIH23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)44
8DWLEDHAUNI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)46
9BELTBELA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)50
10SJJSANJHA H23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)52
11TKLETIKANI H00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)57
12JDPTJAGDISHPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)59
13HPLBHATPURANI00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)61
14GIFGANI DHAM H00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)63
15KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)66
16BGPBHAGALPUR01:00 (Day 2)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :