ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP HSDA PASS (53446)
BHAGALPUR to HANSDIHA
BGP HSDA PASS (53446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP HSDA PASS (53446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)6
3GIFGANI DHAM H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)9
4HPLBHATPURANI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)11
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)14
6TKLETIKANI H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)16
7SJJSANJHA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)20
8BELTBELA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)23
9DWLEDHAUNI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)26
10PPDIPIPRADIH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)28
11PNSAPUNSIA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)33
12BHLEBARAHAT20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)37
13MDLEMANDAR HILL20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)49
14PETAPANDETOLA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)57
15KADLKUMRADOL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)67
16HSDAHANSDIHA21:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :