ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAKA BGP PASS (53447)
BANKA to BHAGALPUR
BAKA BGP PASS (53447)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAKA BGP PASS (53447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAKABANKASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MRHAMURAHARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)6
3TELYTELIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)11
4BHLEBARAHAT20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)15
5PNSAPUNSIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)19
6PPDIPIPRADIH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)24
7DWLEDHAUNI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)26
8BELTBELA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)30
9SJJSANJHA H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)32
10TKLETIKANI H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)37
11JDPTJAGDISHPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)38
12HPLBHATPURANI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)41
13GIFGANI DHAM H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)43
14KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)46
15BGPBHAGALPUR21:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :