ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP BAKA PASS (53448)
BHAGALPUR to BANKA
BGP BAKA PASS (53448)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: BGP BAKA PASS (53448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)6
3GIFGANI DHAM H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)9
4HPLBHATPURANI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)11
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)14
6TKLETIKANI H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)16
7SJJSANJHA H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)20
8BELTBELA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)23
9DWLEDHAUNI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)26
10PPDIPIPRADIH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)28
11PNSAPUNSIA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)33
12BHLEBARAHAT18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)37
13TELYTELIA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)42
14MRHAMURAHARA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)46
15BAKABANKA19:05 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :