ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAKA BGP PASS (53449)
BANKA to BHAGALPUR
BAKA BGP PASS (53449)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: BAKA BGP PASS (53449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAKABANKASource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MRHAMURAHARA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)6
3TELYTELIA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)11
4BHLEBARAHAT10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)15
5PNSAPUNSIA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)19
6PPDIPIPRADIH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)24
7DWLEDHAUNI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)26
8BELTBELA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
9SJJSANJHA H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)32
10TKLETIKANI H10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)37
11JDPTJAGDISHPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)38
12HPLBHATPURANI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)41
13GIFGANI DHAM H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)43
14KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)46
15BGPBHAGALPUR11:40 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :