ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP BAKA PASS (53450)
BHAGALPUR to BANKA
BGP BAKA PASS (53450)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: BGP BAKA PASS (53450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)6
3GIFGANI DHAM H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)9
4HPLBHATPURANI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)11
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)14
6TKLETIKANI H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)16
7SJJSANJHA H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
8BELTBELA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)23
9DWLEDHAUNI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)26
10PPDIPIPRADIH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)28
11PNSAPUNSIA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
12BHLEBARAHAT08:10 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)37
13TELYTELIA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)42
14MRHAMURAHARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)46
15BAKABANKA09:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :